č. | jméno reprezentanta | sport | kategorie | školní rok Seřadit vzestupně |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Běhal Jonáš | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
2. | Marek Jakub | triatlon | DOR | 2020-2021 |
3. | Dvořáková Petra | triatlon | ŽCI | 2020-2021 |
4. | Ryšávková Emma | triatlon | ŽCI | 2020-2021 |
5. | Zubalíková Lucie | plavání | SEN | 2020-2021 |
6. | Peciar Tomáš | plavání | JUN | 2020-2021 |
7. | Kupčová Sabína | plavání | JUN | 2020-2021 |
8. | Varmužka Matěj | judo | U18 | 2020-2021 |
9. | Šácha Vojtěch | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
10. | Tlamka Filip | triatlon | JUN | 2020-2021 |
11. | Durák Miroslav | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
12. | Trnková Lucie | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
13. | Bago Daniel | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
14. | Fraňková Marta | gymnastika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
15. | Jambor David | fotbal chlapci | U19 | 2020-2021 |
16. | Hamzová Eliška | basketbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
17. | Mikšíková Laura | basketbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
18. | Pokorná Eliška | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
19. | Kaška Petr | volejbal chlapci | JUN | 2020-2021 |
20. | Benko Daniel | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
21. | Klajmon Jakub | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
22. | Jirásek Jan | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
23. | Bukáček Martin | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
24. | Tesař Tomáš | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
25. | Konečný Lukáš | volejbal chlapci | KAD | 2020-2021 |
26. | Stráská Silvie | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
27. | Křížová Zuzana | basketbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
28. | Mokrá Radka | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
29. | Grabovská Květa | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
30. | Koulisiani Ela | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
31. | Bukovská Magdaléna | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
32. | Rožnovjaková Marie | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
33. | Kamasová Zuzana | volejbal dívky | KAD | 2020-2021 |
34. | Pelikánová Kateřina | volejbal dívky | JUN | 2020-2021 |
35. | Křenková Monika | jachting | U15 | 2020-2021 |
36. | Plaček Tadeáš | atletika | DOR | 2020-2021 |
37. | Obořilová Tereza | silniční / horská cyklistika | JUN | 2020-2021 |
38. | Nová Natálie | street dance | SEN | 2020-2021 |
39. | Mravec Marcel | judo | JUN | 2020-2021 |
40. | Moštěk Patrik | baseball | U18 | 2020-2021 |
41. | Michaela Poulová | dráhová cyklistika | KAD | 2020-2021 |
42. | Martinek Kryštof | baseball | U15 | 2020-2021 |
43. | Markéta Kališová | jachting | JUN | 2020-2021 |
44. | Skoupá Sabina | lezení na rychlost | B | 2020-2021 |
45. | Kolaříková Viktorie | šerm - šavle | ŽCI | 2020-2021 |
46. | Kocourová Adéla | sportovní šerm | JUN | 2020-2021 |
47. | Klusková Karolína | synchronizované plavání | SEN | 2020-2021 |
48. | Ibrahim Aldin | fotbal | DOR | 2020-2021 |
49. | Hrdličková Zina | broková střelba - trap | JUN | 2020-2021 |
50. | Hemerka Adam | florbal | JUN | 2020-2021 |